Divya bharti biography

Divya Om Prakash Bharti (Divya Bharti) was An Super Beautiful model And Actress, who starred in A Number of Commercially Successful Hindi And Telugu Motion Pictures in The Early 1990.
Divya Bharti was born 25 February 1974 bombay, India And Divya Bharti Age 19 years when she died. Divya Bharti Death 5 April, 1993 Mumbai, India, who was the Successful Actress in Bollywood movies industries.

Divya bharti biography

divya bharti Wiki Profile
Name : Divya Om Prakash Bharti
Date of Birth : 25 February 1974 Bombay, India
Profession : Actress & Model
Religion : Hinduism
Other Names : Divya, Soni, Sana
sun sign : Pisces
Nationality : Indian

Divya bharti biography

Divya Bharti Age Height Weight & Full Body Facts
Age : As 19 years
divya bharti death : 5 April 1993 Mumbai, India
Height : 5 Feet 4 inches
weight : 52 KG
Measurements/ Size : 36-27-36 inches

Divya bharti biography

Divya Bharti Family photos & Husband / Relation Profile
Father Name : Om Prakash Bharti
Mother Name : Meeta Bharti
Brother name : Kunal Bharti
sister Name : No
Marital Status : Married with Sajid Nadiawala

Divya bharti biography

sajid nadiadwala

Divya Bharti husband
Divya Bharti Husband name is Sajid NadiaWala (married 1992-1993 her death)